Sign In | Join Free | My cameraphonesplaza.com
cameraphonesplaza.com
Ningbo Kelan Solar Electric Co., Ltd.
Ningbo Kelan Solar Electric Co., Ltd. Green Power, Green life.
Home > India Iran UAE Africa solar panel >

Israel silicon solar plate/panel for all solar system 350 watt polycrystalline cells

Ningbo Kelan Solar Electric Co., Ltd.
Ningbo Kelan Solar Electric Co., Ltd.
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--15088842982

Israel silicon solar plate/panel for all solar system 350 watt polycrystalline cells

Brand Name : KELAN SOLAR
Model Number : KL
Certification : CE/IEC/ROSH
Place of Origin : ZHEJIANG,CHINA
MOQ : 10 PCS
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : LC/T/T
Supply Ability : 10000 PCS PER MONTH
Delivery Time : 5-8 WORKING DAYS
Packaging Details : ONE PCS PER BOX, OR AS REQUIRED
name : 350w PV module
panel : big size
efficiency : high
size : as required
Contact Now

320W~350W

PRODUCT SPECIFICATION


Electrical parameters at standard test conditions

(STC:AM=1.5, 1000W/m2, Cells Temperature 25℃ )

Typical type350W345W340W335W330W325W320W
Max power(Pmax)350345340335330325320
Max power voltage(Vmp)37.8437.8037.7637.7237.6837.6437.6
Max power current(lmp)9.259.139.008.888.758.638.51
Open circuit voltage(Voc)46.8946.8546.8046.7546.7246.6746.62
Short circuit current(lsc)9.709.599.469.339.209.078.94
Cell efficiency(%)20.5420.3020.019.7119.4119.2718.97
Module Efficiency(%)18.0417.7817.5217.2617.0016.7516.50
Max system voltageDC1000V
Maximum Series Fuse Rating15A
Mechanical Data
Dimensions1956x992x40/50mm
Weight23kgs
Front glass3.2 mm tempered glass
Output cables

4 mm2

symmetrical lengths

1100 mm

ConnectorsMC4 compatible IP67
Cell type

Mono Crystalline Silicon

156mmx156mm

Number of cells72 cells in series
Temperat Ure Characteristics
Temp.Coeff.of lsc(TK lsc)0.037% / ℃
Temp.Coeff.of Voc(TK Voc)(-0.34%) / ℃
Temp.Coeff.of Pmax(TK Pmax)(-0.48%) / ℃
Operating temperature(-40~+85%) ℃
Normal operating cell temperature45±2℃
Packing Configuration
Container20’GP(40/50) 40’HQ(40/50)
Pieces per pallet52/40 56/44
Pallets per container5 11
Pieces per container260/200 616/484
Tests,Certificati Ons and Warranties
Standard testsIEC 61215, IEC 61730
System certsISO 9001, ISO14001
CertificationsTUV,CE,CEC,CHUBB

Extreme wind and

snow loads testing

Withstand extreme wind(2400 Pascal)

and snow loads(5400 Pascal)

Positive tolerance0~+3%
Junction box≥ IP65
Warranties

10 years material and workmanship

and 25 years output at least 80%





Product Tags:

solar powered pole lights

      

integrated solar street light

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Israel silicon solar plate/panel for all solar system 350 watt polycrystalline cells Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Ningbo Kelan Solar Electric Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)